Search From 7,750 Live Tenders

Tenders in London.

Register Free today and receive twice daily e-mail Alerts for High Value Tenders, Lower Value Tenders and Contract Awards from the Public and Private Sector


You have 2,286 matching Tenders. To view further information on a Tender please Register for Free.


Date Published Title of tender Type of Tender Deadline Date
04/09/2026 Domiciliary Care Services Procurement - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 14/09/2026
04/09/2026 Waste Framework For Consortium - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 11/10/2026
04/09/2026 Compliance And Safety Consultancy - Pipeline Notice PinHigh
04/09/2026 Framework For Generic Products - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 08/09/2026
04/09/2026 Community And Healthcare Technology Framework High 04/11/2026
04/09/2026 Fleet Management Services Procurement High 09/11/2026
04/09/2026 Heavy Vehicle Roadside Recovery (Europe) - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 31/10/2026
04/09/2026 Good Practice Training Courses - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 18/09/2026
04/09/2026 Economic Independence Support For VAWG - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 28/09/2026
04/09/2026 Subsea Cable Protection Framework High 25/09/2026
04/09/2026 Transport Services Rental Framework - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 16/09/2026
04/09/2026 Regional And Local Insight Tool - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 23/09/2027
04/09/2026 Electricity Supply Dynamic Market High 15/09/2026
04/09/2026 Cashless Parking Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 21/09/2026
04/09/2026 Insight And Intelligence Resource Low 23/09/2026
04/09/2026 Designer For Cemetery Restoration (Belgium) Low 09/10/2026
03/09/2026 Adblue Supply And Delivery High 05/10/2026
03/09/2026 Quality Delivery Partner Services High 30/10/2026
03/09/2026 Electricity Supply For Schools High 14/09/2026
03/09/2026 Environmental Impacts Of Displaced Production High 29/09/2026
03/09/2026 Fast Boats And Transport - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 17/09/2026
03/09/2026 Evaluation Of Cultural Education Support High 21/09/2026
03/09/2026 Servicenow Platform Support Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 09/09/2026
03/09/2026 Education Pathway Development High 24/09/2026
03/09/2026 Minimally Invasive Surgical Products - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 30/04/2027
03/09/2026 Vehicle Fleet Replacement Nepal (Nepal) High 30/11/2026
03/09/2026 External Project Management Consultancy High 28/09/2026
03/09/2026 Suds And Weather Monitoring Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 24/09/2026
03/09/2026 AI Service Delivery Partner - Prior Information Notice PinLow 05/11/2026
03/09/2026 Artist Supplies Framework High 02/10/2026
03/09/2026 Defence Healthy Child Programme (Worldwide) - Planned Procurement Notice PinHigh 16/11/2026
03/09/2026 Venue Hire For Events - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 21/09/2026
03/09/2026 Explosive Trace Detection Assurance High 07/10/2026
03/09/2026 Modular Furniture High 02/10/2026
03/09/2026 Physical security requirements for windfarms Low 05/10/2026
03/09/2026 Funding for primary care research Low 06/01/2027
03/09/2026 Housing Aids And Adaptations - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 18/09/2026
03/09/2026 Remote Identification Service Provider - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 01/10/2026
03/09/2026 Electrical Spares Framework Agreement (India) High 05/10/2026
03/09/2026 Integrated Pest And Wildlife Services High 24/09/2026
03/09/2026 Control System Replacement Framework - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 09/10/2026
03/09/2026 DBS And Vetting Services (Global) High 29/09/2026
03/09/2026 Corporate Clothing And PPE Supply High 24/09/2026
03/09/2026 Clinical Labour Market Insights Low 14/09/2026
03/09/2026 Temporary Stabling For Horses High 28/09/2026
03/09/2026 Computer Vision For Defence Drones High 15/09/2026
03/09/2026 Guidance For Council Data Strategy High 23/09/2026
03/09/2026 DBS Screening Services High 05/10/2026
03/09/2026 Assessment Partner For UNICEF Project (Pakistan) High 21/09/2026
03/09/2026 Robotic Systems And Tooling - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 02/10/2026
03/09/2026 Standards Development Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 21/09/2026
03/09/2026 Hosting Services Supplier - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 06/11/2026
03/09/2026 Seafood Initiative Services Low 13/09/2026
03/09/2026 Human-wildlife Conflict Guidelines Development High 28/09/2026
03/09/2026 Landowner Engagement Research Project High 23/09/2026
03/09/2026 Floating Support Housing Service High 01/10/2026
03/09/2026 Defence Healthy Child Programme (Various Countries) - Pipeline Notice PinHigh 03/10/2026
03/09/2026 Campsite Landscaping And Works High 06/10/2026
03/09/2026 Ventilation Unit Overhaul Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 10/06/2027
03/09/2026 Training Services Low 07/09/2026
03/09/2026 Concrete Barrier Installation Works (Cyprus) Low 09/09/2026
03/09/2026 Wastewater Treatment Works Construction (St Helena) Low 29/09/2026
03/09/2026 Installation Of Anti-propagation Barriers (Cyprus) Low 09/09/2026
02/09/2026 School Cleaning Services High 07/10/2026
02/09/2026 Noise Assessment For Safety High 02/10/2026
02/09/2026 Digital Assessment And Feedback Framework - Planned Procurement Notice PinHigh 04/11/2026
02/09/2026 Electronic Warfare Training Systems High 02/10/2026
02/09/2026 Train Service Data Management Solution - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 07/10/2026
02/09/2026 Accountant Reports And Grant Assurance - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 15/09/2026
02/09/2026 Environmental Enforcement Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 09/09/2026
02/09/2026 International Climate Finance Programme (Developing Countries) High 06/10/2026
02/09/2026 Historic Buildings Consultancy (Remote) Low 29/09/2026
02/09/2026 Qualitative Enzyme Immunoassay Kits High 02/10/2026
02/09/2026 Technical Consultancy Framework Services High 16/10/2026
02/09/2026 Exploration Of C-UAS Capabilities High 23/09/2026
02/09/2026 High Volume Pumps And Sleds - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 29/09/2026
02/09/2026 All Age Advocacy Services High 30/09/2026
02/09/2026 Lift Maintenance Services High 28/09/2026
02/09/2026 Research Services Low 14/09/2026
02/09/2026 Leak Detection Services High 05/10/2026
02/09/2026 SIEM/SOAR Platform For SOC High 29/09/2026
02/09/2026 Event Management Retainer Services (India) High 10/09/2026
02/09/2026 Evaluation Consultancy Low 21/09/2026
02/09/2026 Playground Design And Installation High 22/09/2026
02/09/2026 Fire Risk Assessment Services High 28/09/2026
02/09/2026 Newborn Transport Harness Supply High 28/09/2026
02/09/2026 Principal Contractor For Gallery Works High 16/09/2026
02/09/2026 Management And Exhibition Production High 05/10/2026
02/09/2026 Demolition And Structural Works - Planned Procurement Notice PinHigh 19/10/2026
02/09/2026 Freight Train Braking Research High 02/10/2026
02/09/2026 Mental Health Education Programmes - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 08/09/2026
02/09/2026 Highways And Lighting Works - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 15/09/2026
02/09/2026 Media Literacy Workforce Model High 02/10/2026
02/09/2026 Highways Audit And Asset Management High 09/10/2026
02/09/2026 Modified Tests Framework Engagement High 06/10/2026
02/09/2026 Ndc Coordination And Tracking (Pakistan) Low 25/09/2026
02/09/2026 Social Media Creative Agency High 28/09/2026
02/09/2026 Film Production Low 11/09/2026
01/09/2026 Fraud Service ITSM Replacement - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 15/09/2026
01/09/2026 Waste And Cleansing Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 15/09/2026
55% of Our Customers Renew Their Subscriptions

See What People Say

Testimonials Image
Open Speech Marks
Close Speech Marks
Our Customers Love Our Service

Below are some of our incredible clients

The Largest Collection Of Tenders In The UK